HERBAL • HERBAL

HEM RELIEF

An Ayurvedic Syrup Relieve From Piles

Schedule H Prescription Drug
Printed MRP: ₹180.00 (Incl. of all taxes)
★ PCD Franchise Offer: Attractive Margins
Packaging Form
200ml
Standard Specification
IP / BP / USP Pharmacopoeial Standards
Brand Family
HEM RELIEF Series
Franchise Territory
District Monopoly Available
Order / Pay Online

Product Technical Snapshot

Official pharmaceutical registration and manufacturing parameters

Brand Name HEM RELIEF
Active Formulation (Salt) An Ayurvedic Syrup Relieve From Piles
Dosage Form HERBAL
Packaging Presentation 200ml
Therapeutic Category HERBAL
Regulatory Classification Schedule H Prescription Drug
Pharmacopoeial Standard IP / BP / USP Pharmacopoeial Standards
Quality Certifications WHO-GMP & ISO 9001:2015 Certified Manufacturing Facility
Marketed & Distributed By Riomedica Healthcare Pvt. Ltd. (Ambala Cantt, Haryana)
B2B Franchise Availability Monopoly PCD Franchise rights available across all Indian districts

What is HEM RELIEF?

Therapeutic monograph and clinical profile

HEM RELIEF (An Ayurvedic Syrup Relieve From Piles) is a certified pharmaceutical formulation manufactured by Riomedica Healthcare Pvt. Ltd. in accordance with stringent WHO-GMP and ISO 9001:2015 quality standards. Available in 200ml, it is engineered for optimal bioavailability, chemical stability, and proven therapeutic efficacy. Prescribed across India for Constipation Relief / Reduced Swelling and Inflammation.

Key Formulation Highlights

Why healthcare professionals recommend HEM RELIEF

WHO-GMP & ISO 9001:2015 Certified Manufacturing
Exclusive PCD Franchise Monopoly Rights Available
High Bioavailability & Lab-Tested Purity (An Ayurvedic Syrup Relieve From Piles)
Tamper-Proof Pharmaceutical Packaging (200ml)
Prompt Pan-India Logistics & Marketing Promotional Support

Therapeutic Uses & Clinical Indications

Conditions and clinical disorders managed by this medicine

Recommended Clinical Indications:

Constipation Relief / Reduced Swelling and Inflammation

Pharmacological Mechanism of Action

How HEM RELIEF acts biochemically in the body

Delivers targeted active therapeutic release with rapid absorption and high safety profile.

Dosage & Administration Guidance

Proper usage directions under clinical supervision

As directed by the physician or healthcare professional. Take with water at prescribed intervals.

Precautions, Warnings & Contraindications

Safety guidelines and patient health considerations

Clinical Safety & Medical Advice:

Inform your physician of any pre-existing hepatic, renal or cardiovascular condition before use.

Possible Side Effects

Tolerability profile and reporting

Generally well tolerated at therapeutic dosages. Mild transient symptoms may occur occasionally.

Storage & Handling Instructions

Maintaining formulation stability and shelf-life

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct heat and sunlight. Keep out of reach of children.

Exclusive PCD Pharma Franchise Opportunity for HEM RELIEF

Riomedica Healthcare Pvt. Ltd. provides exclusive district monopoly PCD pharma franchise rights for HEM RELIEF across India with comprehensive visual aids, prompt dispatch, and high profit margins.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Common queries regarding HEM RELIEF

What is HEM RELIEF used for?
HEM RELIEF is clinically indicated for Constipation Relief / Reduced Swelling and Inflammation. Always follow dosage instructions from a qualified medical practitioner.
What is the active composition of HEM RELIEF?
Each unit of HEM RELIEF contains An Ayurvedic Syrup Relieve From Piles, manufactured under strict pharmacopoeial IP/BP/USP standards.
How can I get monopoly PCD franchise for HEM RELIEF in my district?
Riomedica Healthcare offers monopoly PCD pharmaceutical franchise rights for HEM RELIEF. Contact our business development desk via the monopoly enquiry form or WhatsApp for prompt approval.
What is the packaging and MRP of HEM RELIEF?
HEM RELIEF is supplied in 200ml at an MRP of ₹180.00. Attractive wholesale margins and promotional support are provided to franchise partners.
×

PCD Franchise Enquiry

Get monopoly rights, wholesale price list & free promotional visual aids.

OFFICIAL APP Get Android App